2PCS TAS5342LADDVR TAS5342 TSSOP44 new&original electronics kit in stock ic components
is_customized: YesOperating Temperature: standardDissipation Power: standardType: Voltage RegulatorApplication: ComputerSupply Voltage: standardModel Number: TAS5342LADDVRCondition: New
$21.52
Adesso AKB-132 - Spill-Resistant Multimedia Desktop Keyboard (USB)
The Adesso Spill-Resistant Multimedia Desktop Keyboard (AKB-132) is built to make handling your daily computer tasks easier. This keyboard features 14 hotkeys for quick access to your media player controls, email, Internet browser and other common applications like My Computer,...
$22.92
Adesso Tru-Form Media 1500 - Wireless Ergonomic Keyboard and Laser Mouse
With 2.4GHz RF wireless technology you can enjoy working at any angle and at distance of up to 30 ft. The design of this keyboard with splitted key zones and gently sloped shape encourages natural position of hands, wrists, and...
$69.99
APC Back-UPS CS 350VA
Protect your electronics with this 6-outlet, 120-volt battery backup system. 210-watt back-UPS features a surge energy rating of 1,020 joules. Serial connection lets you use your PC to access additional power protection and management features for your uninterruptible power supply...
$164.00
APC by Schneider Electric APCRBC123 UPS Replacement Battery Cartridge # 123
The battery can be mounted in virtually any position and has low self-discharge In terms of cost per watt hours, it is an inexpensive choice providing efficient power
$129.00
Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP for Aruba
Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and function identically...
$65.00
Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP for Dell
Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and function identically...
$57.00
Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for D-Link - DEM-310GT
For transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution Gigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds
$58.00
Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Enterasys - MGBIC-LC03
Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components Typically used for short distance, multi-mode fiber optic is ideal to carry data and transmit audio/video applications within a building Gigabit Ethernet...
$58.00
Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Transition Networks - TN-SFP-ELX1
For transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution Gigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds
$95.00
Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP for Aruba
Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and function identically...
$58.00
Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Alcatel - iSFP-GIG-SX
Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances With its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple wavelengths, multi-mode fiber optic cable supports the high bandwidth to carry more information...
$52.00
Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Aruba - SFP-SX
Typically used for short distance, multi-mode fiber optic is ideal to carry data and transmit audio/video applications within a building Gigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds
$51.00
Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for D-Link - DEM-311GT
Typically used for short distance, multi-mode fiber optic is ideal to carry data and transmit audio/video applications within a building Gigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds
$55.00
Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Foundry - E1MG-SX
Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances Up to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance
$51.00
Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for SMC - SMC1GSFP-SX
Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components Typically used for short distance, multi-mode fiber optic is ideal to carry data and transmit audio/video applications within a building Gigabit Ethernet...
$55.00
Axiom 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver for Cisco - ONS-SC+-10G-LR
Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances For transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution Enjoy flexibility...
$382.00
Axiom 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver for Enterasys - 10GB-LR-SFPP
Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances Enjoy flexibility and scalability with data transfer rate of up to 10 Gbps with 10 Gigabit Ethernet technology
$383.00
Axiom 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver for Juniper - EX-SFP-10GE-LR
Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components For transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution Enjoy...
$377.00
Axiom 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver for Juniper - QFX-SFP-10GE-LR
Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances For transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution Optimize the...
$385.00
Axiom 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver for Juniper - SRX-SFP-10GE-LR
Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components Optimize the network's performance with 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity
$382.00
Axiom 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver for Palo Alto Networks - PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR
For transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution Enjoy flexibility and scalability with data transfer rate of up to 10 Gbps with 10 Gigabit Ethernet technology
$354.00
Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and function identically...
$45.00
The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.
You have successfully subscribed!
This email has been registered