Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Extreme - 10051H

Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Extreme - 10051H

Regular price
$60.00
Sale price
$60.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

  • Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances
  • Typically used for short distance, multi-mode fiber optic is ideal to carry data and transmit audio/video applications within a building
  • Up to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance