Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Juniper - JX-SFP-1GE-LX

Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Juniper - JX-SFP-1GE-LX

Regular price
$66.00
Sale price
$66.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

  • Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components
  • With a single wavelength of light, the single mode fiber optic can carry data and transmit audio/video applications over miles of distance
  • Gigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds