Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Huawei - 0231A563

Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Huawei - 0231A563

Regular price
$69.00
Sale price
$69.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

  • With a single wavelength of light, the single mode fiber optic can carry data and transmit audio/video applications over miles of distance
  • Gigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds