Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Dell - 320-2879

Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Dell - 320-2879

Regular price
$57.00
Sale price
$57.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

  • Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances
  • With a single wavelength of light, the single mode fiber optic can carry data and transmit audio/video applications over miles of distance
  • Gigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds