Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Aruba - SFP-LX

Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Aruba - SFP-LX

Regular price
$58.00
Sale price
$58.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

  • Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components
  • With a single wavelength of light, the single mode fiber optic can carry data and transmit audio/video applications over miles of distance
  • Up to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance